For any Queries or Order : 8080180111/ 9892982600                                     Search Product   View Cart

KEEPER

HOME / RECTANGLE CONTAINERS / KEEPER


Keeper clear plastic boxes are available in 13 sizes. These are multi utility transparent plastic containers for storing different items. They are used as packing boxes for industrial and commercial items. They are also used as Jewellery boxes for packing of jewellery items. The simple shape and design gives convenience of use.

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KEEPER 00443822
KEEPER 11834522
KEEPER 221086625
KEEPER 331278730
KEEPER 4416210437
KEEPER 5519212544
KEEPER 6622514951
KEEPER 7726017061
KEEPER 8829019071
KEEPER 9932521081
KEEPER 101360222102
KEEPER 102395260115
KEEPER 103430285124


RELATED PRODUCTS