For any Queries or Order : 8080180111/ 9892982600                                     Search Product   View Cart

Welcome to Right Industries, we are India’s leading plastic container manufacturer. We believe in quality, right from designing to delivering our user-friendly plastic products. We use high grade plastic granules for our manufacturing process. Our plastic containers are robust in nature and are weather proof. They keep material inside in original state without any alteration. Easy to use and washable plastic containers can be used as food grade plastic containers, jewelry storage containers, grains storage containers, document storage and for multipurpose usage.

Keeper, Kwality, Kesari, Khoka, Khokha Jumbo, Complete, Kores, Bonus, Kenorita, Capital, Ketchup, Commander, Cambridge, Kiara, Kumkum. Kingdom, Klick, Klass, Konica, Kohinoor and more are our popular and marketing leading plastic containers brands.

Our Products Range:

Keeper Plastic Container:Keeper Plastic Container

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KEEPER 00443822
KEEPER 11834522
KEEPER 221086625
KEEPER 331278730
KEEPER 4416210437
KEEPER 5519212544
KEEPER 6622514951
KEEPER 7726017061
KEEPER 8829019071
KEEPER 9932521081
KEEPER 101360222102
KEEPER 102395260115
KEEPER 103430285124

Keeper clear plastic boxes are available in 13 sizes. These are multi utility transparent plastic containers for storing different items. They are used as packing boxes for industrial and commercial items. They are also used as Jewelry boxes for packing of jewelry items. The simple shape and design gives convenience of use.  We do manufacturer customs size containers on client requirement.

Kwality Plastic Container:

Kwality Plastic Container

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KWALITY 000573012
KWALITY 00704015
KWALITY 11845016
KWALITY 22976218
KWALITY 331167520
KWALITY 441369022
KWALITY 5516410525
KWALITY 6620012027
KWALITY 7723514029
KWALITY NX 7726812535
KWALITY 8826515731
KWALITY 9929518640
KWALITY 10130720942
KWALITY 10233123349

Kwality Transparent Boxes are Available in 14 Sizes, Anything that is Flat, Small & Less Heighted these Boxes will prove to be useful as it stores without taking extra space. These are ideal for storage of Documents, Clothes, Saree, and Dress Pieces.

Kesari Plastic Containers:

Kesari Plastic Containers

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KESARI 7737530058
KESARI 8839532558
KESARI 88 DESIGNER39532558
KESARI NX 8842532558
KESARI NX 88 DESIGNER42532558
KESARI 9945036560
KESARI 10152042057

Available in 7 sizes and designs. These boxes have handle for carrying them. These boxes are mainly used in textile sector usually for packing sarees, clothes, etc.

Khokha Plastic Containers:

Khoka Plastic Containers

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KHOKHA 0037025050
KHOKHA 137025080
KHOKHA NX 1370250102
KHOKHA 2370250125
KHOKHA 3370250168
KHOKHA 1122513967
KHOKHA 2227717075
KHOKHA 3333720783

Khokha Transparent Container are available in 7 Sizes, a better option to arrange some odd shaped & sized Items like Perfume Bottles, Deodorants, Hosiery Products, they are used as Portable Drawers also.

Khokha Jumbo Plastic Container:

Khokha Jumbo Plastic Container

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KHOKHA 1 JUMBO38529082
KHOKHA 2 JUMBO385290128
KHOKHA 3 JUMBO385290185

Khokha jumbo Storage Container available in 3 Sizes, use it as a Space Saving tool, Store things in it & Stack them. It will make your working space manageable & neat.

Complete Plastic Containers:

Complete Plastic Container

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
COMPLETE 001438569
COMPLETE 111598382
COMPLETE 222259584
COMPLETE 3324710290
COMPLETE 4431012490
COMPLETE 55302154107
COMPLETE 66375145110
COMPLETE 11 XXL1959075
COMPLETE NX 112168872
COMPLETE NX 222439085

Available in 10 sizes. Are those pens and pencils getting scattered or any similar thing which requires to be arranged. Use these boxes to hold many items. Also ideal for keeping bangles etc. It's also a good companion in the journey.

Kores Plastic Containers:

Kores plastic container

(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KORES NO 1111319045
KORES NO 22214310053
KORES NO 33316311560
KORES NO 44418013070
KORES NO 55520014580
KORES NO 66622516087
KORES NO 777250180110
KORES NO 888280220123

Available in 8 sizes. Use it as a space saving tool, store things in it and stack them. It has separate lid and bottom. They are rectangular in shape and made from high quality BPA free food grade material.

Bonus Plastic Containers:

Bonus plastic container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
BONUS 1785525
BONUS 2936126

Available in 2 sizes. A useful utility box to arrange small items of tailoring, macrame and other craft & art. It can also be used to pack playing cards.

Kenorita Plastic Container:

Kenorita Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KENORITA 123214342
KENORITA 230018550

A good first aid kit or tool box with handle for convenience of handling. The integrated handle is useful for applications where handle requirement is there.

Capital Plastic Container:

Capital Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
CAPITAL 111233328
CAPITAL 221455535
CAPITAL 331637343
CAPITAL 441829451
CAPITAL 5520511559
CAPITAL 6622413666

Available in 6 sizes. These are multi application containers good for stationery, macrame and needle work & also keeping pharmaceutical items. Their user friendly locks are easy to use and provide better locking.

Ketchup Plastic Container:

Ketchup Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KETCHUP2047564

Store bangles, makeup items etc. Tuck it inside any gap & pull it out with a convenient handle.

Commander Plastic Container:

Commander Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
COMMANDER 11776532
COMMANDER 221008238
COMMANDER 3311710043
COMMANDER 4414512049
COMMANDER 5517014055
COMMANDER 6620017062
COMMANDER 7722219681

The Commander series provides a wide range of sizes catering to different packaging needs. There are 7 sizes and are used for multipurpose applications.

Cambridge Plastic Container:

Cambridge Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
CAMBRIDGE 122512377
CAMBRIDGE 323515073

Available in 2 sizes. The dimension of above containers is good for storing things of daily chores. Also convenient used to store bangles, kadas, etc. A good companion for the journey too.

Kiara Plastic Container:

Kiara Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KIARA29525078

This box can be used for variety of purposes. The rectangular stackable design give more convenience in space saving.

Kumkum Plastic Container:

Kumkum Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KUMKUM31221233

Used for packing of wedding accessories like sehera, pagdi, etc. The conventional engraving on the lid adds to the look of the product.

Kingdom Plastic Container:

Kingdom Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KINGDOM 11777019
KINGDOM 22998720
KINGDOM 3312011829
KINGDOM 4414713535
KINGDOM 5517616041
KINGDOM 6620318847

These are square shaped boxes used for packing of all types of jewellery. It can also be used for packing sweets and other sweet tooth items. The Square window gives the perfect display for the products inside.

Klick Plastic Container:

Klick Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KLICK 11915023
KLICK 221126929
KLICK 331329133
KLICK 4415911240
KLICK 5519213946
KLICK 6622716851
KLICK 7726819959
KLICK 8831023566
KLICK 9935026575

The dimension of above containers is good for storing things of daily chores and bangles etc. A good companion for the journey.

Klass Plastic Container:

Klass Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KLASS 4419514379
KLASS 5523017090
KLASS 66260190100
KLASS 77287215120
KLASS 88330250150
KLASS 99365285180
KLASS 100409330206
KLASS 101457360230
KLASS 102550389255

Available in 9 sizes. These containers find wide applications and are used for bulk packaging. These containers are designed in such a way that they are both nest able and stackable. They have separate lid and bottom.

Konica Plastic Container:

Konica Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KONICA NO 11403521
KONICA NO 21244523
KONICA NO 31445229
KONICA NO 41706331
KONICA NO 51937235
KONICA NO 62158139
KONICA NO 72369040
KONICA NO 82849857

Available in 8 sizes. They are long boxes with twin locks. They are used for storing long and slender items.

Kohinoor Plastic Container:

Kohinoor Plastic Container(APPROXIMATE DIMENSIONS IN MM)

PRODUCTLENGTHWIDTHHEIGHT
KOHINOOR NO 111529452
KOHINOOR NO 2217011260
KOHINOOR NO 3319012276
KOHINOOR NO 4421214086
KOHINOOR NO 55235162100
KOHINOOR NO 66264172108
KOHINOOR NO 77285188115

Available in 7 sizes. These are rectangular items for storing of jewellery, cosmetic items, pharmaceutical products, etc.

What are advantages of plastic containers?

Keep things fresh

Multipurpose storage

Saves from breakage

Saves from rodents and termites

Easily transportable

Weather proof

Purpose:

Can be used as Food packaging container

Can be used as Clothes Storage container box

Can be used as chemical storage container

Can be used for Jewelry storage container

If you any further requirement please get in touch with us or visit us at:

https://www.rightindustries.in/contact-us/

We deliver and supply to Mumbai, Delhi, Ahmadabad, Kolkata, Coimbatore and all over India. You can call us on 8080180111/ 9892982600 to learn more about our plastic containers and other products.